Wir freuen uns auf unsere Schüler

 

Musikschule

 

Augst Elke - Violine/Vororchester/Streichkids
Bartos Siegfried - Gitarre/E-Gitarre
• Baur Marie-Luise - Blockflöte/Klavier
Brix Martina - Klavier
Bubmann Angelika - Harfe
Deisenhofer Thomas - Klarinette/Saxophon/

   Klarinettentrio/-quartett/Blasorchester
Egetemeir Georg - Trompete/Klavier/

Gayler Susanne - Violine

Gelmann Margaryta - Klavier/Korrepetition
Günzel Christoph - Trompete 
Hartmann Stefan - Blockflöte/Klavier
Heller Birgitt - Blockflöte/Fagott/Ensemble-Fagottissimo
Hellmann Martina - Klavier/Korrepetition
Herrschel Daniel - Klarinette/Saxophon/Saxophon-Ensemble
Hirzel Franziska - Violine/Viola
Hüttner Hartmut - Gitarre/Gitarren-Ensemble
Jekic Angelika - Akkordeon/Akkordeon-Orchester/

   Tischharfe/Tischharfen-Orchester 
Kalus Ingrid - Klavier/Korrepetition
Kapfer Claus - Querflöte
Koch Monika - Violine
Koppold Martin - Violoncello
Kosel Felix - Gitarre/E-Gitarre/Rockband
Kwon In-You - Klavier
Langer Gerhard - Gitarre/Mandoline
Lichtinger Iris - Blockflöte
Martin Raimund - Schlagwerk/Schlagwerk-Ensemble
Möller Günther - Schlagwerk/Schlagwerk-Ensemble
Mooser Eva - Klavier/Orgel/Keyboard
Moshnenko Alexander - Viola/Violine
• Nigg Jörg - Trompete
Nigg Katarina - Querflöte
Nuszbaum Wilhelm - Klarinette/Saxophon/Bigband/

   Saxophon-Ensemble
Oberroither-Sieler Annamaria - Horn/Horn-Ensemble
Oberroither Maximilian - Horn
Raisova Janina - Klavier
Reschka Peter - Posaune 
• Reuschlein Daniela - Kontrabass
Sailer Günther - Violoncello/Klavier
Samer Silke - Violine
Sigl Clara - Blockflöte/Klavier
• Schink-Forster Gabriele - Klavier
Schröder Dorothea - Klavier 
• Schwamm Heinz - Violine/Viola/Stellvertretender Schulleiter
• Schwanecke Andrea - Blockflöte/Klavier
• Schweiger Susanne - Querflöte 
Tempel Cornelia - Blockflöte/Klavier
Thalmeir Stefan - Klavier/Orgel
Uhrmacher Dominik - Violoncello/Klavier
Veith Gerhard - Oboe
Wacker Lore - Klavier
Waßner-Vogel Elisabeth - Klavier
Weiß Walter - Gitarre/Bassgitarre/E-Gitarre/E-Bass/

   Mandoline/Hackbrett
Wittmann Petra - Klavier/Korrepetition
Wurmser Raimund - Klavier/Orgel/Keyboard

• van der Kamp-Visser Corine - Violine
Ziervogl Constanze - Klavier